Shenyang Meijia Ban Xincail Keji Youxian Gongsi
Manufacturer沈阳美家板新材科技有限公司
Shenyang Meijia Ban Xincail Keji Youxian Gongsi is an active Shenyang firm profiled as a manufacturer of door boards, wooden doors, furniture and glass products.
Shenyang Meijia Ban Xincail Keji Youxian Gongsi is an active company in Shenyang profiled as a manufacturer from its registered business scope covering artificial board decorative surfaces, door boards, wooden doors, furniture, glass doors and glass products. It states a headcount of 5, lists zero affiliated companies and has no administrative penalties on public record. Independent customs records are not yet verified and inquiries use a free email address.
Key signals
Company registry
Public business records- Legal representative
- 陈玉宝
- Operating status
- active
- Affiliated companies
- 0
- Administrative penalties
- None on public record
design, production and sales of artificial board decorative surface technology development, processing and sales; manufacturing and sales of door boards, wooden doors, furniture, glass doors and glass products
Products
The company describes its products as the development, processing and sales of wood-based panel veneer technology, door panels, wooden doors, furniture, glass doors, and the manufacture and sales of glass products. This is the company's own marketing description of its offerings in the doors and windows field and should be treated as company-stated rather than verified production capability.
Data source: Company website· swept 2026-07-23
Contacts
- Official site
- meijiaban.com.cn ↗
- Marketplace
- None found
- [email protected]Free email — no pro inbox
- Phone
- 13998275905
Shenyang, China
Data source: Company website · swept 2026-07-23
Send an inquiry
free for buyers · no accountWe forward your request to Shenyang Meijia Ban Xincail Keji Youxian Gongsi through the contacts on record, usually within one business day. Replies come to you directly.
Category ranking
Doors & WindowsWeb-presence grading is rolling out across this category (33/40 graded so far). See the full Doors & Windows ranking ↗
Data source: FactoryBase category index · 40 profiled suppliers
Similar suppliers
Doors & WindowsOther suppliers profiled in the same category — compare before you commit.
Mörsdekor Door Industry Co., Ltd.Manufacturer · Nanjing
Foshan Wanjia Door And Window Co., Ltd.Manufacturer · FoshanShenzhen Jiaxinyi Building Materials Co., Ltd.Manufacturer · Shenzhen
Shandong Meidao System Doors&Windows Co., Ltd.Manufacturer · WeifangData source: FactoryBase category index
Frequently asked questions
- What's the bottom line for a buyer considering Shenyang Meijia Ban Xincail Keji Youxian Gongsi?
- Shenyang Meijia Ban Xincail Keji Youxian Gongsi is profiled as a manufacturer from its registered business scope, with an active operating status and no administrative penalties. It has a workforce of 5 employees. However, its customs and export records are not independently verified, and buyer inquiries are collected via free email services rather than a company domain.
- What should a buyer watch out for when considering Shenyang Meijia Ban Xincail Keji Youxian Gongsi?
- Inquiries are collected via a free mailbox (QQ/163), not a company domain. This means communications may come from third-party email services instead of a dedicated company address.
- Is Shenyang Meijia Ban Xincail Keji Youxian Gongsi a factory I can order from directly?
- It is profiled as a manufacturer based on its public business registration. The scope covers design, production and sales of wood-based panel decorative surface technology development, processing and sales, as well as manufacturing and sales of door boards, wooden doors, furniture, glass doors and glass products. With a workforce of 5 employees, direct orders would require verification of capabilities.
- What products does Shenyang Meijia Ban Xincail Keji Youxian Gongsi describe offering?
- The company states it develops, processes, and sells wood-based panel veneer technology, along with door panels, wooden doors, furniture, glass doors, and glass products. These are company-stated descriptions and not independently verified.
- How can I verify Shenyang Meijia Ban Xincail Keji Youxian Gongsi before ordering?
- You can review its active registration status and business scope on public records. Its website is https://www.meijiaban.com.cn, and contact is available through publicly listed emails. Note that independent customs records for shipments are not yet verified.
- Where is Shenyang Meijia Ban Xincail Keji Youxian Gongsi located?
- It is based in Shenyang, in the cluster of Boards & Panels suppliers in Shenyang. The Boards & Panels category includes 257 suppliers in total across China.
- How was this profile built — can I trust it?
- Yes — it is compiled independently by our AI from dated, public evidence: business registries (via grok), an automated website audit, and Shenyang Meijia Ban Xincail Keji Youxian Gongsi's own site — not from anything the company submitted. Where Shenyang Meijia Ban Xincail Keji Youxian Gongsi states something about itself, we show it beside the public record, so you are reading sourced facts, not marketing.
Source: cantonfair-2026-furniture · profile confidence — · last sweep 2026-07-23. Independent profile assembled from public evidence; nothing submitted by the company. Export & customs records not yet swept.