Free for buyers — scan 5,580 suppliers
JIANGSU WALLONG-HSIN MACHINERY ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD. logo

JIANGSU WALLONG-HSIN MACHINERY ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD.

Manufacturer

江苏华隆兴机械工程有限公司

Test machines, agricultural machinery, bearings, rolling elements, OEM, agri-hub, food/feed/grain storage machinery, auto control systems, high-tech products and services

Wuxi, China Founded 1994 camcjsw.com

JIANGSU WALLONG-HSIN MACHINERY ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD. is a Chinese manufacturer based in Wuxi, active in agricultural machinery. This independent FactoryBase dossier is compiled by FactoryBase's AI from public business-registry records and the company's official website — not self-submitted. Registered capital: CNY 30.00M (≈ $4.20M).

Key signals

Supplier type
Manufacturer
per business scope
Workforce
12 on payroll
social-insurance record
Registered capital
CNY 30.00M
≈ $4.20M
higher than 75% of peers
Established
1994
older than 94% of peers

Data source:天眼查 · Tianyancha企查查 · Qichacha· swept 2026-07-21

Export readiness

Mixed · 71/100
camcjsw.com homepage screenshot
Site build — WordPress 7.0.2 · content updated 2026 · domain ~24 yr old

Homepage as rendered on 2026-07-24 — click to open the live site.

Security0
Discoverability40
Languages100
Mobile100
Freshness100
Trust85

average across 126 audited Agricultural Machinery suppliers

Watch-outs for buyers
  • No HTTPS in 2026
What does this grade mean?

The website is the front door a buyer actually meets. We score it precisely and reproducibly — a fixable read of a factory’s digital operations, not a verdict on the company. Weak digital ops track with slow replies and thin documentation; a strong score is a signal you can act on. Method ↗

Data source: FactoryBase AI site audit · swept 2026-07-21

Company registry

Public business records
Registered capital
CNY 30.00M
≈ $4.20M
Legal representative
黄斌
Operating status
operating
Listed
not listed
Affiliated companies
0
Administrative penalties
none
Registered addressNo. 555 Yunhe East Road, Times International A Building, 35th Floor, Wuxi, Jiangsu
Plant area50,000 m²company-stated
Business scope

except for projects that must be approved by law, the company may independently carry out business activities in accordance with its business license

Unified social credit code: 91320000134775135YRegistration no.: 320000000006487

Data source:天眼查 · Tianyancha企查查 · Qichacha· swept 2026-07-21

Products

6 photos from the company site

Test machines, agricultural machinery, bearings, rolling elements, OEM, agri-hub, food/feed/grain storage machinery, auto control systems, high-tech products and services

Product photo from the company website
Product photo from the company website
Product photo from the company website
Product photo from the company website
Product photo from the company website
Product photo from the company website

Data source: Company websitecompany-published· swept 2026-07-24

Capabilities

Export markets
Europe, North America, Southeast Asia, South America, Africa, India, United States, Australia, Indonesiacompany-stated
Certifications & credentials
ISO9001 Quality Management Systemself-declaredISO14001 Environmental Management Systemself-declaredISO 45001 Occupational Health and Safety Management Systemself-declaredISO50001 Energy Management Systemself-declaredAEO General Certificationself-declaredISO 9001self-declaredISO 14001self-declaredISO 45001self-declaredCEself-declared

Self-declared credentials stay marked claimed until independently checked (e.g. ISO number cross-checked against IAF CertSearch).

Data source:· swept 2026-07-21

Contacts

Official site
camcjsw.com ↗
Marketplace
None found
Phone
+86-510-82701813
WUXI
LOADING MAP…

Wuxi, China

Data source: Company website · swept 2026-07-24

Send an inquiry

free for buyers · no account

We forward your request to JIANGSU WALLONG-HSIN MACHINERY ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD. through the contacts on record, usually within one business day. Replies come to you directly.

Free for buyers. Shared only with this supplier — never sold, never used for anything else.

Before you pay a deposit: this supplier exhibited at the Canton Fair — Canton Fair 2026 dates and how to vet a booth. Met them on Alibaba instead? Is Alibaba safe? What its badges actually verify.

Category ranking

Agricultural Machinery
Suppliers profiled
128
Manufacturers
109
This supplier
Manufacturer · Mixed

Web-presence grading is rolling out across this category (126/128 graded so far). See the full Agricultural Machinery ranking ↗

Data source: FactoryBase category index · 128 profiled suppliers

Similar suppliers

Agricultural Machinery

Other suppliers profiled in the same category — compare before you commit.

Data source: FactoryBase category index

Frequently asked questions

Is JIANGSU WALLONG-HSIN MACHINERY ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD. a factory or a trading company?
JIANGSU WALLONG-HSIN MACHINERY ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD. is profiled as a manufacturer, based on its registered business scope and on-payroll workforce — not on self-description.
How large is JIANGSU WALLONG-HSIN MACHINERY ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD.?
Public social-insurance records list 12 people on payroll, with registered capital of CNY 30.00M (≈ $4.20M).
How long has JIANGSU WALLONG-HSIN MACHINERY ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD. been in business?
JIANGSU WALLONG-HSIN MACHINERY ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD. was founded in 1994, about 32 years ago, and its operating status is operating.
What is JIANGSU WALLONG-HSIN MACHINERY ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD.'s unified social credit code (统一社会信用代码)?
JIANGSU WALLONG-HSIN MACHINERY ENGINEERING CORPORATION LTD. (江苏华隆兴机械工程有限公司) is registered in China under unified social credit code 91320000134775135Y, registration no. 320000000006487. This 18-character code is the company's unique national business identifier — use it to cross-check the entity on China's public registry portals, or with the Wuxi market regulation authority.

Source: cantonfair-2026 · profile confidence high · last sweep 2026-07-24. Independent profile assembled from public evidence; nothing submitted by the company. Export & customs records not yet swept.