Free for buyers — scan 5,580 suppliers
Shandong Joyance Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd. logo

Shandong Joyance Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer

山东兆源智能科技有限公司

Agricultural sprayer drones (10L-50L+ capacities), cleaning drones (facade/high-rise), hybrid/fogging/biological control drones, spreader drones, lawn mowers and multi-functional UAV solutio

Weifang, China Founded 2016 joyance.tech 3 marketplace stores

Shandong Joyance Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd. is a Chinese manufacturer based in Weifang, active in agricultural & garden sprayers. This independent FactoryBase dossier is compiled by FactoryBase's AI from public business-registry records and the company's official website — not self-submitted. Registered capital: CNY 20.00M (≈ $2.80M).

Key signals

Supplier type
Manufacturer
per business scope
Registered capital
CNY 20.00M
≈ $2.80M
higher than 68% of peers
Established
2016
older than 14% of peers

Data source:天眼查 · Tianyancha企查查 · Qichacha· swept 2026-07-21

Export readiness

Strong · 92/100
joyance.tech homepage screenshot
Site build — WordPress · content updated 2026

Homepage as rendered on 2026-07-24 — click to open the live site.

Security100
Discoverability67
Languages100
Mobile100
Freshness100
Trust85

average across 39 audited Agricultural & Garden Sprayers suppliers

What does this grade mean?

The website is the front door a buyer actually meets. We score it precisely and reproducibly — a fixable read of a factory’s digital operations, not a verdict on the company. Weak digital ops track with slow replies and thin documentation; a strong score is a signal you can act on. Method ↗

Data source: FactoryBase AI site audit · swept 2026-07-21

Company registry

Public business records
Registered capital
CNY 20.00M
≈ $2.80M
Legal representative
崔祥志
Operating status
operating
Listed
private
Affiliated companies
0
Administrative penalties
RMB 28,000
Registered address3/F, 3/Bldg, No. 13426 Yuqing Street, High-tech Zone, Weifang, Shandong 261061, China
Business scope

excluding computer information system security-specific products

Unified social credit code: 91370705MA3C82TN5U

Data source:天眼查 · Tianyancha企查查 · Qichacha· swept 2026-07-21

Products

Agricultural sprayer drones (10L-50L+ capacities), cleaning drones (facade/high-rise), hybrid/fogging/biological control drones, spreader drones, lawn mowers and multi-functional UAV solutions

Data source: Company website· swept 2026-07-24

Capabilities

Patents
19 patents
Export markets
Mexico, Brazil, Iraq, South America, Europe, Africa, Middle East, Southeast Asiacompany-stated
Certifications & credentials
CEself-declaredFCCself-declaredRoHSself-declaredISO9001self-declaredCivil Unmanned Aerial Vehicle Operating Licenseself-declaredHigh and New-Technology Enterprisesself-declaredIntellectual Property Management System Certificateself-declared

Self-declared credentials stay marked claimed until independently checked (e.g. ISO number cross-checked against IAF CertSearch).

Data source:· swept 2026-07-21

Contacts

Official site
joyance.tech ↗
Phone
+86 152 6961 6614 · 13706468292
WhatsApp
+8615318983625
WEIFANG
LOADING MAP…

Weifang, China

Data source: Company website · swept 2026-07-24

Send an inquiry

free for buyers · no account

We forward your request to Shandong Joyance Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd. through the contacts on record, usually within one business day. Replies come to you directly.

Free for buyers. Shared only with this supplier — never sold, never used for anything else.

Before you pay a deposit: this supplier exhibited at the Canton Fair — Canton Fair 2026 dates and how to vet a booth. Met them on Alibaba instead? Is Alibaba safe? What its badges actually verify.

Category ranking

Agricultural & Garden Sprayers
Suppliers profiled
42
Manufacturers
38
This supplier
Manufacturer · Strong

Web-presence grading is rolling out across this category (39/42 graded so far). See the full Agricultural & Garden Sprayers ranking ↗

Data source: FactoryBase category index · 42 profiled suppliers

Similar suppliers

Agricultural & Garden Sprayers

Other suppliers profiled in the same category — compare before you commit.

Data source: FactoryBase category index

Frequently asked questions

Is Shandong Joyance Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd. a factory or a trading company?
Shandong Joyance Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd. is profiled as a manufacturer, based on its registered business scope and on-payroll workforce — not on self-description.
How long has Shandong Joyance Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd. been in business?
Shandong Joyance Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2016, about 10 years ago, and its operating status is operating.
What is Shandong Joyance Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd.'s unified social credit code (统一社会信用代码)?
Shandong Joyance Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd. (山东兆源智能科技有限公司) is registered in China under unified social credit code 91370705MA3C82TN5U. This 18-character code is the company's unique national business identifier — use it to cross-check the entity on China's public registry portals, or with the Weifang market regulation authority.

Source: cantonfair-2026 · profile confidence high · last sweep 2026-07-24. Independent profile assembled from public evidence; nothing submitted by the company. Export & customs records not yet swept.